Tenders, Quotations & EOIs

EOI/Quotation/Tender Title Reference Number Closing Date Closing Time
PRODUCTION OF TWO (2) SAFETY CULTURE VIDEOS SRF-2513 Wed, 02 September 2026 9:00 AM Apply
PROVISION OF MOBILE PATROL SECURITY SERVICES FOR SHENA PREMISES SRF-2405 Wed, 09 September 2026 9:00 AM Apply
PROVISION OF VEHICLE LEASING SERVICES SRF-2377-1 Wed, 02 September 2026 9:00 AM Apply

Important Notes

All vendors are to ensure that their Tender/Quotation/EOI submission including the scope of work shall be in accordance with the Laws of Brunei Darussalam and in compliance with business best practices.

PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS INVITATION TO TENDER/REQUEST FOR QUOTATION/EOI DOES NOT CONSTITUTE AN OFFER FROM SHENA AND IS SUBJECT TO THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS AS CONTAINED WITHIN THE TENDER/QUOTATION/EOI DOCUMENT. SHENA RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CANCEL THE TENDER/QUOTATION/EOI AT ITS SOLE DISCRETION. FURTHER TO THIS, SHENA SHALL NOT BE LIABLE TO ANY COSTS INCURRED BY VENDORS FROM PARTICIPATION IN THIS TENDER/QUOTATION/EOI.